Wednesday, October 21, 2009

Random

  • What Would You Do IF...
  • I died:
  • I lived next door to you:
  • You found out I was married:
  • I stole something:
  • I was hospitalized:
  • I refused to leave my home:
  • I got into a fight while you were there:
  • What do you think about my :

Personality:

  • Eyes:
  • Hair:
  • Family:

would you:

  • Help me hide a body?
  • Keep a secret if I told you one?
  • Hold my hand?
  • Take a bullet for me?
  • Try to solve my problems?
  • Love me?

Have you ever:

  • Lied to make me feel better?
  • Wanted to kiss me?
  • Wanted to kill me?
  • Broken my heart?
  • Kept something important from me?
  • Thought I was unbearably annoying?

and more:

  • Who are you?
  • Are we friends?
  • When and how did we meet?
  • Describe me in three words:
  • What was your first impression?
  • Do you still think that way about me now?
  • What reminds you of me?
  • If you could give me anything, what would it be?

How well do you know me?

  • When’s the last time you saw me?
  • Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn’t?
  • Are you gonna repost this to see what I say about you?

1 comments:

something witty said...

• What Would You Do IF...
• I died: be sad
• I lived next door to you: say hi
• You found out I was married: be concerned
• I stole something: we would need to have a chat
• I was hospitalized: come see you
• I refused to leave my home: I wouldn’t blame you cuz it is so cold
• I got into a fight while you were there: mop up the poor guy who crossed you.
• What do you think about my :
Personality: it is sparkly and fun
• Eyes: they work good
• Hair: it is all kinds of fun
• Family: you have a cool fam.
Would you:
• Help me hide a body? nope
• Keep a secret if I told you one? So long as you aren’t hurting yourself or anyone else
• Hold my hand? no
• Take a bullet for me? might
• Try to solve my problems? Nope, you are a competent person
• Love me? yes
Have you ever:
• Lied to make me feel better? no
• Wanted to kiss me? no
• Wanted to kill me? no
• Broken my heart? no
• Kept something important from me? no
• Thought I was unbearably annoying? no
And more:
• Who are you? Peter
• Are we friends? yup
• When and how did we meet? Church 3 years ago
• Describe me in three words: fun feisty friendly
• What was your first impression? I don’t remember
• Do you still think that way about me now? yes
• What reminds you of me? laughter
• If you could give me anything, what would it be? All the answers
How well do you know me? I am getting there
• When’s the last time you saw me? youth
• Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn’t? sure
• Are you gonna repost this to see what I say about you? I don’t know where I would but you could send it to my email.

Post a Comment

Harry The Hamster Virtual Pet